, Box 394, Galesburg
+Hay, Francis H., Ivanhoe Place, Lawrence
Hubbard, William G., Box 146, Hudsonville
Johnson, Leonard A., 620 E. Buno Road, Route 3, Milford
Keplinger, Frank J., Farwell
Klarr, Mrs. B. L., R. R. No. 2, West Nine Mile Road, Northville
Klever, Edward F., Route No. 2, Grant
Korn, G. J., R. D. No. 2, Dorr
Krueger, Henry R., South River Road, St. Clair
Law, Joseph W., North Branch
Lee, Michael, P. O. Box 16, Milford
Lemke, Edwin W., 62277 Campground Road, Washington
Long, Louis C., 6117 State Road, Goodrich
Maycock, Harry J., 580 Fairground St., Plymouth
Michigan Nut Growers Association, A. J. Barlow, Secretary, 13079
Flanders Ave., Detroit 5
+Miller, Louis, 417 N. Broadway, Cassopolis
Nitschke, Robert A., Tilbury Place, Birmingham
Prushek, E., Route No. 3, Niles
Ricky, Lowell L., 1009-A Birch St., East Lansing
Riopel, Mrs. Irene M., 8700 Second Boulevard, Detroit 2
Robbins, Walton T., 6495 Waldon Road, Clarkston
Simons, Rev. R. E., Flat Rock
+Somers, Lee, Route No. 1, Perrinton
Strong, Forrest C., 1213 N. Walnut St., Lansing 6.
Sweet, Dale V., 530 S. Capitol, Lansing
+Tate, D. L., 959 Westchester Way, Birmingham
Tolles, G. S., Route No. 5, South Haven
Ullrey, L. E., Route No. 1, Vicksburg
Wieber, Giles E., Fowler
Windon, Maurice, Route No. 9, Kalamazoo
+Wyman, Miles L., 40 North St., Highland Park 3
MINNESOTA
+Dubbels, Charley, Elgin
Frame, William G., R. R. No. 4, Northfield
Hodgson, R. E., Dept, of Agriculture, S. E. Experiment Station, Waseca
Hormel, Jay C., Austin
Lamberson, G. E., Route No. 4, Warren
Law, Ken, Jewell Nurseries, Inc., Lake City
Luedtke, H. F., Box 287, St. Cloud
Sanders, Parker D., Fifth & Jefferson Sts., Redwood Falls
Wedge, Don, R. F. D. No. 2, Albert Lea
Weir, T. H., Fruit Breeding Farm, Excelsior
+Weschke, Carl, 96 S. Wabasha St., St. Paul
MISSISSIPPI
+Golding, W. T., Stewart
+Gossard, Atherton C., U. S. Horticultural Field Station, Route No. 6,
Meridian
+King, Mrs. John Andrew, Tolten Road, Lodi
Meyer, James R., Delta Branch Experiment Station, Stoneville
MISSOURI
Bauman, Ivan T., Bauman Brokerage Co., 4350 Tait Ave., St. Louis
Biggs, Dutton, R. R. No. 1, Hickman Mills
Block, Elmer L., Route No. 1, Sarcoxie
Buck, Charles L., La Crosse
Choisser, Elden, P. O. Box 442, Poplar Bluff
Conaway, Claude N., Poyner
Davis, Ben, P. O. Box 176, Van Buren
Degler, Roy H., 1305 Moreland Ave., Jefferson City
Ell
|